Die Laufgruppe

Die Laufgruppe beim Burgholzlauf/Juratrail 2019


Abteilungsleiter:

Alois Zenk (1949)

Bestzeiten:
10km: 35:36 min (1993)
HM: 1:20:28 h (1996)
M: 2:44:39 h (1991)
100: 8:33:13 h (2000)



Unsere Aktiven:


Frauen:

Carmen Deinhardt (1990)

Bestzeiten:
10km: 56:35 min (2015)


Ramona Deuber (1982)

Bestzeiten:
10km: 59:17 min (2016)
HM: 2:06:55 h (2016)


Annika Dorn (1993)

Bestzeiten:
10km: 46:32 min (2017)


Melissa Eckert (1992)

Bestzeiten:
10km: 48:40 min (2018)
HM: 1:45:52 min (2017)
M: 4:04:15 (2016)


Marina Hamm (1991)

Bestzeiten:
10km: 40:37 min (2009)


Monika Langer (1971)

Bestzeiten:
10km: 48:41 min (2013)


Nadja Langer (1996)

Bestzeiten:
10km: 46:42 min (2019)
HM: 1:46:40 h (2018)


Hannelore von Reitzenstein (1957)

Bestzeiten:
10km: 47:17 min (1998)
HM: 1:47:58 h (1997)
M: 3:57:30 h (1997)


Silvia Schuhmann (1964)

Bestzeiten:
10km: 45:36 min (2002)
HM: 1:47:27 h (2003)
M: 3:51:54 h (2003)


Ingrid Winklmann (1970)

Bestzeiten:
10km: 58:21 min (2019)



Männer:

Bernhard Adelhardt (1949)

Bestzeiten:
10km: 54:53 min (2019)
HM: 1:58:46 h (2018)
M: 4:28:19 h (2009)


Bernd Batz

Bestzeiten:
10km: 42:49 min (2005)
HM: 1:33:08 h (2009)
M: 3:28:24 h (2004)


Eduard Bottmer (1977)

Bestzeiten:
10km: 40:00 min (2004)
HM: 1:35:00 h (2004)
M: 3:45:00 h (2004)


Michael Brendel (1987)

Bestzeiten:
10km: 39:11 min (2019)
M: 3:02:57 h (2019)


Otto Dippold (1973)

Bestzeiten:
10km: 40:03 min (2017)
HM: 1:32:46 h (2017)
M: 2:59:55 h (2017)


Otto Dippold (1959)

Bestzeiten:
10km: 38:17 min (2000)
HM: 1:24:55 h (2000)
M: 3:05:08 h (2001)


Thomas Dorsch (1968)

Bestzeiten:
10km: 44:09 min (2005)
HM: 1:42:30 h (2005)
M: 3:56:44 h (2005)


Werner Dotterweich (1965)

Bestzeiten:
10km: 35:26 min (2006)
HM: 1:16:51 h (2007)
M: 2:46:18 h (2009)


Harald Düthorn (1965)

Bestzeiten:
10km: 42:02 min (1996)
HM: 1:55:10 h (1998)
M: 4:35:58 h (1998)


Christian Eichhorn (1978)

Bestzeiten:
10km: 35:33 min (2014)
HM: 1:19:58 h (2014)
M: 3:21:30 h (2014)


Oliver Faust (1972)

Bestzeiten:
10km: 44:10 min (2018)
HM: 1:37:37 h (2017)
M: 3:53:55 h (2015)


Wolfgang Fiedler (1967)

Bestzeiten:
10km: 40:18 min (2000)
HM: 1:34:13 h (2003)
M: 3:48:01 h (2000)


Johannes Gihlein (1965)

Bestzeiten:
10km: 48:03 min (2018)
HM: 1:32:46 h (2018)
M: 3:38:01 h (2018)


Oswald Goppert (1963)

Bestzeiten:
10km: 37:27 min (2000)
HM: 1:23:01 h (1996)
M: 2:56:30 h (1996)
100 km: 9:20:43 h (1997)


Andreas Göring (1989)

Bestzeiten:
10km: 47:54 min (2018)


Alexander Groh (1972)

Bestzeiten:
10km: 41:16 min (2010)
HM: 1:33:45 h (2010)
M: 3:19:23 h (2010)


Rudi Groh (1950)

Bestzeiten:
10km: 41:44 min (2000)
HM: 1:33:17 h (2002)
M: 3:51:17 h (2001)


Oliver Hain (1977)

Bestzeiten:
10km: 50:44 min (2016)
HM: 2:03:14 h (2016)


Dominik Hamm (1989)

Bestzeiten:
10km: 43:04 min (2017)
HM: 1:34:47 h (2017)


Peter Hampel (1969)

Bestzeiten:
M: 3:42:16 h (2016)


Mirco Helmreich (1989)

Bestzeiten:
10km: 35:26 min (2008)
HM: 1:32:40 h (2008)


Richard Helmreich (1958)

Bestzeiten:
10km: 35:14 min (1998)
HM: 1:20:02 h (1997)
M: 2:48:52 h (1996)


Robin Helmreich (1992)

Bestzeiten:
10km: 40:42 min (2016)
HM: 1:35:29 h (2016)
M: 3:38:42 h (2016)


Johannes Hüppe (1990)

Bestzeiten:
10km: 45:05 min (2015)
HM: 1:40:31 h (2015)
M: 3:41:09 h (2019)


Thomas Hüppe (1960)

Bestzeiten:
10km: 39:30 min (2000)
HM: 1:29:56 h (2006)
M: 3:07:42 h (2006)


Luca Konetzny (2000)

Bestzeiten:
10km: 40:24 min (2016)


Alexander Langer (1993)

Bestzeiten:
10km: 35:54 min (2018)
HM: 1:21:44 h (2018)


Jochen Langhojer

Bestzeiten:
10km: 42:47 min (2008)
HM: 1:33:05 h (2007)
M: 3:25:08 h (2008)


Michael Leicht (1960)

Bestzeiten:
10km: 35:14 min (2003)
HM: 1:18:44 h (2002)
M: 2:49:54 h (1999)


Marco Lieb (1975)

Bestzeiten:
10km: 37:22 min (2012)
HM: 1:25:32 h (2012)
M: 3:07:50 h (2012)


Matthias Loch (1984)

Bestzeiten:
5km: 17:50 min (1999)
10km: 37:38 min (2010)
HM: 1:24:39 h (2006)
M: 3:35:08 h (2011)


Michael Messingschlager (1980)

Bestzeiten:
10km: 42:20 min (2016)
HM: 1:41:02 h (2016)


Philipp Nimmerrichter (1996)

Bestzeiten:
10km: 44:27 min (2019)
HM: 1:42:11 h (2018)


Moritz Pleyer (1988)

Bestzeiten:
5km: 19:38 min (2012)
10km: 37:11 min (2015)
HM: 1:23:06 h (2016)


Andreas Romig (1995)

Bestzeiten:
10km: 34:19 min (2012) – Ofr. Rekord Jug. B
HM: 1:24:20 h (2012) – Ofr. Rekord Jug. B


Lorenz Romig (1995)

Bestzeiten:
10km: 44:10 min (2015)


Manfred Rothlauf (1964)

Bestzeiten:
10km: 46:49 min (2017)


Roland Saulich (1966)

Bestzeiten:
10km: 35:17 min (2008)
HM: 1:19:45 h (2007)
M: 2:54:50 h (2005)


Walter Schell (1954)

Bestzeiten:
10km: 43:42 min (2001)
HM: 1:34:31 h (2005)
M: 3:36:25 h (2005)


Rupert Schmid (1976)

Bestzeiten:



Valentin Schuhmann (1989)

Bestzeiten:
5km: 18:16 min (2006)
10km: 34:17 h (2007)


Markus Söllner (1972)

Bestzeiten:
10km: 37:43 min (2007)
HM: 1:24:41 h (2007)
M: 2:58:45 h (2007)


Klaus Söhnlein (1964)

Bestzeiten:
10km: 44:25 min (2017)


Reinhard Stephan (1966)

Bestzeiten:
10km: 39:37 min (2000)
HM: 1:25:39 h (2006)
M: 3:11:07 h (2006)


Simon Strohmer (1989)

Bestzeiten:
10km: 39:00 min (2009)


Günther Stumpf (1957)

Bestzeiten:
10km: 43:26 min (2008)
HM: 1:35:56 h (2008)
M: 3:51:48 h (2012)


Uwe Trendelenburg (1979)

Bestzeiten:
10km: 37:46 min (2013)
HM: 1:23:27 h (2013)
M: 3:09:34 h (2015)


Dirk Uhlig (1970)

Bestzeiten:
10km: 40:30 min (2013)
HM: 1:30:17 h (2013)
M: 3:34:41 h (2006)


Uli Weber (1949)

Bestzeiten:
HM: 1:23:10 h (2003)
100km: 7:16:00 h


Elmar Weinkauf (1960)

Bestzeiten:
10km: 40:56 min (2002)
HM: 1:32:47 h (2007)
M: 3:44:14 h (2006)


Wolfgang Weißenberger (1968)

Bestzeiten:
10km: 47:17 min (2008)
HM: 1:46:48 h (2008)


Christian Zenk (1986)

Bestzeiten:
3km: 12:44 min (2005)
10km: 45:16 h (2016)
HM: 1:49:52 h (2016)